Valores Cuota al 11/07/2020

Fondo Valor Cuota ($)
Serie A Serie B Serie C Serie LP3 Serie LP180
PRINCIPAL ASIA EQUITY1.565,80532.542,63092.671,85952.400,32262.032,2604
PRINCIPAL BRAZIL EQUITY----------
PRINCIPAL CAPITALES ACCIONES CHILENAS7.373,01902.867,64662.917,91331.408,17351.155,0340
PRINCIPAL CARTERA AUDAZ1.110,90211.146,27071.149,18041.149,27641.116,8318
PRINCIPAL CARTERA DEFENSIVA1.053,47881.070,86921.079,01141.075,77741.064,7705
PRINCIPAL CARTERA EQUILIBRADA1.082,15271.114,79161.121,00711.116,00721.091,9863
PRINCIPAL CARTERA PRUDENTE1.070,77721.094,66101.107,59481.104,34981.083,1283
PRINCIPAL DEUDA CORTO PLAZO1.431,74811.895,33811.980,35691.864,33211.601,0146
PRINCIPAL DEUDA INTERNACIONAL981,66841.891,20381.937,91981.890,02961.793,6113
PRINCIPAL DEUDA MEDIANO PLAZO2.256,30892.378,46312.159,48421.915,86461.819,4347
PRINCIPAL DEUDA MEDIANO UF1.056,58741.077,72791.079,99211.077,44441.066,2246
PRINCIPAL EMERGING EUROPE EQUITY397,9778599,8700624,1393571,7916493,4272
PRINCIPAL EUROPE EQUITY1.224,93002.173,98332.350,21421.948,48991.553,8555
PRINCIPAL GESTION ESTRATEGICA A1.170,58061.455,25271.479,99911.491,62141.331,5660
PRINCIPAL GESTION ESTRATEGICA B1.129,36851.467,06251.469,31161.506,36771.331,1243
PRINCIPAL GESTION ESTRATEGICA C1.299,62001.528,75711.569,22141.573,67591.390,7884
PRINCIPAL GESTION ESTRATEGICA D1.341,87561.571,29761.575,34981.587,91561.426,8528
PRINCIPAL LATAM EQUITY1.572,35033.417,33563.483,10952.371,34931.991,2802
PRINCIPAL LIFE TIME 20201.678,53162.319,79852.450,50752.227,92201.811,7210
PRINCIPAL LIFE TIME 20301.767,88072.571,13162.560,94252.349,52211.926,7834
PRINCIPAL LIFE TIME 20401.197,70311.612,76481.654,99781.651,11711.435,1545
PRINCIPAL LIFE TIME 20501.047,90581.069,32921.067,66541.039,16481.053,9202
PRINCIPAL LIFE TIME 20601.116,76341.138,31601.088,92311.145,08411.123,1713
PRINCIPAL PERMANENCIA XLP1.252,60841.322,18101.344,86611.346,54461.288,1489
PRINCIPAL PROGRESION DEUDA LARGO PLAZO82.545,324794.160,807698.757,29352.354,69922.121,4717
PRINCIPAL SELECCION INMOBILIARIA847,3748926,1825934,7383940,1556913,6348
PRINCIPAL USA EQUITY1.647,60553.260,37943.364,57873.141,81162.534,7395
PRINCIPAL VISION MONEY MARKET--1.346,29711.382,07351.381,80171.361,2668

Fondo Valor Cuota ($)
Serie 100 Serie CASH
PRINCIPAL VISION 33.049,6285 30.023,6458

Fondo Valor Cuota ($)
Serie CD Serie SD5 Serie SD20
FONDO DE INVERSION PRINCIPAL DEUDA LOCAL 1.053,7597 1.054,0207 1.000,0000